Delta Tau Delta Nu Chapter Eternal
Name Grad Year  
John H. Cooper IV '89 1989
William Koonz 83 1983
Paul L. O'Sullivan '81 1981
Marshall S. Schutzer '79 1979
Collins E. Hamblen '79 1979
Donald Tryon '75 1975
Fredrick M. MacGregor, III '75 1975
Robert J. Mascenik '75 1975
Stuart J. Colville '75 1975
Terry Booth 75 1975
Steven M. Barnett '74 1974
Kenneth M. Roberts '74 1974
Jeffrey Schwartz 73 1973
John W. Ashbey '73 1973
Dennis C. Corriveau '73 1973
Richard J. Mate '73 1973
John B Gray, Jr. 73 1973
Edwin C. Gardner 72 1972
Frank B. Foster '70 1970
Kevin R. Harris 70 1970
Scott H. Eaton '69 1969
Paul T. Edgar '69 1969
Robert Charmoy '69 1969
George R. Harvey '69 1969
Roger H. James '69 1969
John P. Hammond '68 1968
Robert I. Cottom '68 1968
Cregg E. Mayrosh '68 1968
Aldo Costantino '68 1968
George J. Avril '68  1968
David R. Doughty '68 1968
Wendell M. August III '66 1966
Bruce S. Mangione '66 1966
Larry G. Hillegas '66 1966
Donald K. Dayton '66 1966
Eric K. Knudsen '66 1966
Robert J. Person 66 1966
Stuart G. Nixon '65 1965
Theodore A. Shmanda '63 1963
Richard T. Bonelli '63 1963
Robert A. Mueller '62 1962
Richard D. Perry '61 1961
Frederick A. Smith '61 1961
Paul W. Lofberg '61 1961
John W. Hanson '61 1961
Peter Mitchell '61 1961
Frederick A. Schillinger, Jr. '61 1961
David A. Tamburro '61 1961
Charles A. Conover '60 1960
William R. Clearwater '60 1960
Donald C. Ohnegian '60 1960
Richard A. J. Altimari '60 1960
Paul A. Luscombe '60 1960
Richard E. Shelling '60 1960
Lauritz K. Knudsen '60 1960
Gordon H. Jones '59 1959
James F. Duffy '59 1959
Wilbur J. Smiles Jr. '59 1959
David M. Mack '58 1958
Richard H. Cole '58 1958
Malcolm M. McClay III '58 1958
Edward M. Reece '58 1958
John O. Fulmer III 58 1958
John B. Winsor 58 1958
Claude B. Parker 58 1958
Robert F. Stein 58 1958
George G. Anderson '57 1957
Robert De Von Flindt '57 1957
J Raymond Carey '57 1957
Thomas M. Good '57 1957
Robert J. Jeffery '56 1956
Ronald C. Brucker '56 1956
Lewis S. Beers '56 1956
John I. Brotzman 56 1956
Richard R. Ritzmann '55 1955
Patrick J. Albanese '55 1955
Walter L. Black '54 1954
Coleman J. Sewell '54 1954
George H. Haines '54 1954
John T. Madden '54 1954
John Alviggi '54 1954
Andrew Shelak '54 1954
William F. Abbott '53 1953
Brower B. Yerger, Jr 53 1953
Joseph F. Spinnler '53 1953
James P. Campbell 52 1952
Donald S. Smith '52 1952
Richard P. Magrath '52 1952
William S. Hays '52 1952
William M. Smith '52 1952
Charles R. Elicker '52 1952
Edward W. Keve '52 1952
John R. Collister 52 1952
Donald E. Regan '52 1952
Allen H. Springmeyer '52 1952
Howard W. Swain '52 1952
Vincent T. Turrini '52 1952
Richard S Dean '51 1951
Frederick K. Heller '51 1951
Richard W. Manuel '51 1951
Gene A. Meyer '51 1951
William S. McCloskey '51 1951
Karl Arbogast 51 1951
Morgan S. Heller '50 1950
Mason Williams '50 1950
York A France '50 1950
James P. Wearn '50 1950
Thomas S. Hargest III '50 1950
James J. Bubser '50 1950
John W. Cleaver '50 1950
James M. Carey '50 1950
Edward Matthews '50 1950
Fred E. Neese '50 1950
Jacob H. Sherrard '50 1950
William L. Van Roden '50 1950
L Howard Jenks '49 1949
John E. Vanroden '49 1949
L Ward Franzen '49 1949
William M. Goodrich '49 1949
Ira G. Hartman '49 1949
Charles T. Gallaher II '49 1949
William B. Devoe '49 1949
William H. Abels '49 1949
Martin W. Freas '49 1949
Harvey T. Harrison '49 1949
George W. Labagh '49 1949
Harvey Nissley '49 1949
Charles W. Parker 49 1949
John W. Miller '49 1949
Oscar F. See '49 1949
George E. Miller '48 1948
Harry J. Fisler '48 1948
William F. Anderson '48 1948
John H. Mitchell III '48 1948
Frank R. Mayer 48 1948
Karl K. Labarr '47 1947
Americo L. Forchielli '47 1947
Bernard J. Naab '46 1946
Joseph C. Marhefka '46 1946
Charles R. Haas '46 1946
Louis A. Dobo '46 1946
Howard R. Pittenger '46 1946
Eugene C. Logan '46 1946
Stanley B. Thomson 46 1946
Kenneth H. Colville '45 1945
James F. Labagh '45 1945
Bert A. Morrow '45 1945
Philip W. Ziegler '45 1945
Herbert M. Steele '45 1945
William C. Mills '45 1945
Jack J. Kraushaar '45 1945
Daniel B. Woolcock '44 1944
Robert W. Sherman '44 1944
William E. Greenip '44 1944
Warren G. Dietz '44 1944
Carleton L. Thulin '44 1944
William L. Dawe '44 1944
Harry D. Propst '44 1944
Burton L. Boye '44 1944
Arthur Koch '44 1944
Benjamin M. McKelway '44 1944
John P. Thomas '44 1944
Emil O. Sommer '43 1943
Robert R Montgomery '43 1943
George K. Tweddel '43 1943
Herman A. Gailey '43 1943
John C. Hendrickson '43 1943
Howard L. Williams '43 1943
William B. Deible '43 1943
John C. Van Roden '43 1943
Luther A. Graves '43 1943
John E. Bolton Jr. '43 1943
Warren W. Hampe '43 1943
William B. Sears 43 1943
Donald P. Geiser 43 1943
William L. Bull '42 1942
Legrand L. Clark '42 1942
William L. Kraushaar '42 1942
Frederick T. Love '42 1942
Andrew E. Bubser '42 1942
Jorge J. Martinez '42 1942
Arling Woolaver '42 1942
J. Phillip Richardson '42 1942
Hugh Thomas '42 1942
Frederick C. Hohnbaum '41 1941
Andrew S. Horton '41 1941
James M. Montfort '41 1941
L. Malcolm Oberlin '41 1941
Frank C. Smith '41 1941
Charles F. Troxell '41 1941
James G. Sigman '41 1941
William S. Hughes '41 1941
Arthur W. Mack '41 1941
Albert McNomee '40 1940
George T. Dochtermann '40 1940
John P. Hood '40 1940
Henry Klaus '40 1940
William U. Meier '40 1940
Eugene R. Hoff '40 1940
Carl P. Keiser '39 1939
Peter Blank '39 1939
Edwin B. Shultz '39 1939
Thomas V. Cartwright '39 1939
Emil H. Roeder '39 1939
Sanford B. Wolfe '39 1939
Joseph C. Danec '39 1939
Harold A. Hageman '39 1939
Franklin D. Zimmerman '39 1939
Lynwood V. Keller '39 1939
George R. Jaqua '38 1938
Albert V. Gemmill '38 1938
Carl Reinschild '38 1938
William H. Hintelmann '38 1938
Richard C. Petura '38 1938
Thomas W. Hartranft '38 1938
Richard Allen '38 1938
John G. Kresge '38 1938
George W. Watson, Jr. '38 1938
Joel L. Redman '37 1937
William G. Mueller '37 1937
John O. Fulmer, Jr.'37 1937
James E. Hazeltine '37 1937
Philip J. Whiteway '37 1937
Stanley D. Brian '37 1937
Benjamin Graham '37 1937
James W. Liebermann '37 1937
William H. Marthinsen '37 1937
Richard G. Buckingham '36 1936
Edward L. Carpenter '36 1936
Clay H. Cochran '36 1936
Edwin E. Eichlin '36 1936
John T. Mallalieu '36 1936
Frank E. Petura '36 1936
David P. Richards '36 1936
Herbert H. Johnson '36 1936
Philip W. Mohlhenrich '36 1936
James E. Wetmore '36 1936
Gordon C. Avery '36  1936
Harry F. Scott '36   1936
Robert L. Herlin '35 1935
Archie W. Mabon '35 1935
James E. Cochran '35 1935
Kenneth H. Mitman '35 1935
Harry L. Barton '35 1935
Henry C. Eames '34 1934
Henry L. Despard '34 1934
Gustav M. Bacharach '34 1934
Elliott B. Bond '34 1934
Edwin B. Bachman '34 1934
William D. Yount '34 1934
Thomas S. Bishop '34 1934
John W. Giles '34 1934
Robert W. Edgar '34 1934
Harry E. A. Wright '34 1934
Alfred W. Schwacke 34 1934
Edward C. Sherman 34 1934
A. Gardiner Layng '33 1933
Robert F. Foth '33 1933
Henry C. Wales '33 1933
Archibald P. Pentz '33 1933
Warren M. Hackenburg '33 1933
Marshall E. Minich '33 1933
J. Stanley Thomas '33 1933
Clifford P. Phoebus '32 1932
Alan R. Cook '32 1932
Howard C. Handwerg '32 1932
Joseph C. Worrell '32 1932
Reynold R. Canova '32 1932
John E. Bates '32 1932
Peter A. Kuhn '31 1931
Richard W. Stewart '31 1931
Holmes N. Vanderbeck '31 1931
Kenneth A. Gilchrest '31 1931
Thomas H. Thomas '31 1931
John M. Fenlin '31 1931
Donald F. Sandbach '31 1931
William W. Shields '31 1931
Harry H. Alling '31 1931
Robert H. Armstrong '31 1931
Ralph T. Steinbright '31 1931
Stuart D. Shields '30 1930
George C. Arnold '30 1930
Stanley L. Sachsenmaier '30 1930
Rollin C. Montelius '30 1930
Gilbert J. Stevens '30 1930
Dennis C. Liles '30 1930
Edgar R. Etter '30 1930
Hall F. Weaver '30 1930
John F. Adams '30 1930
Errol H. Boos '30 1930
Ralph C. Hoyt '30 1930
George S. Lumbard '30 1930
Glen M. Herring '30 1930
Fred A. Slack '30 1930
Lawrence P. Brown '30 1930
Russell C. Gourley '30 1930
Harry B. Long '29 1929
Kenneth W. Heberton '29 1929
William O. Lindbeck '29 1929
Arthur L. Gallucci '29 1929
Alden J. Johnson '29 1929
Emile A. Greco '29 1929
Dudley G. Gimber '28 1928
Edward F. Smith '28 1928
Earl C. Edgar '28 1928
Caldwell B. Allen '28 1928
Frederick C. Coddington '28 1928
Warren W. Sachsenmaier '28 1928
Louis E. Yerkes '28 1928
Norman A. Messinger '28 1928
George R. Wood '28 1928
John E. Filor '28 1928
Urwin S. Adams '28 1928
G. Tracey Roberts '28 1928
Stanley H. Hall '27 1927
Francis E. Flynn '27 1927
John A. MacGregor '27 1927
Vincent C. Peppe '27 1927
James M. Shields '26 1926
Fred P. Catlin '26 1926
Henry Palmer '26 1926
William A. May '26 1926
Valdemar Beeken '26 1926
Ervin S. Sachsenmaier '26 1926
Otto M. Boos '26 1926
William R. C. Wood '26 1926
William G. Wells '26 1926
Edwin Stipe '26 1926
James W. Weaver '26 1926
Justin F. Hannan '26 1926
Alexander R. Whittaker '26 1926
Henry L. Yeagley '25 1925
Harry C. Owens '25 1925
Edgar N. Brawner '25 1925
Donald H. Morgan '25 1925
Karl K. Labarr '25 1925
Hugh L. Johnston '25 1925
Allan G. Clark '24 1924
Emery B. Wayland '24 1924
Cleveland E. Van Wert '24 1924
Robert B. Montgomery '24 1924
Richard G. Hahn '24 1924
William H. Cookman '24 1924
John R. Rhoads '24 1924
Earl D. Buck '24 1924
Guy Winkjer '24 1924
William T. Colville '23 1923
Charles G. Dimon '23 1923
William E. Seaman '23 1923
Oscar B. Williams '23 1923
Karl W. Hahn '23 1923
Henry C. Moses '23 1923
Eldon P. Richards '23 1923
George R. Luxemburger '23 1923
Edward F. Devin '23 1923
Robert J. Watson '23 1923
Joseph G. Woodring '22 1922
Louis S. Reinach '22 1922
Howard A. Draper '22 1922
Richard H. Rodgers '22 1922
William R. Baker '22 1922
Frederick Stelwagon '22 1922
John L. Roberts '22 1922
James P. Hickman '22 1922
William C. Worrell '22 1922
Francis B. Leech '22 1922
John H. McGrath '22 1922
Joseph R. Lehecka '22 1922
Gordon R. May '22 1922
Kenneth B. Wayland '22 1922
Rufus S. Shepard '22 1922
Wooster K. Hitchcock '22 1922
Monroe F. Dreher '22 1922
Howard Lofland '21 1921
Albert J. Squires '21 1921
Howard C. Moore '21 1921
Theodore S. Clark '21 1921
Fredrick J. Waltzinger '21 1921
George F. Franks '21 1921
Walter G. Durham '21 1921
John L. Richardson '21 1921
John R. Lake '21 1921
Frank A. Phillips '21 1921
Albert L. Bedner '21 1921
Harold F. Stephenson '21 1921
William C. Duckham '20 1920
Ogden A. Kelley '20 1920
George G. Steele '20 1920
Hosmer F. Johnson '20 1920
Stephen W. Lenahan '20 1920
John H. Moore '20 1920
Edward A. Sherlock '19 1919
Lee G. Treible '19 1919
George E. Welde '19 1919
Frank F. Martin '19 1919
Aston H. Morgan '19 1919
Ralph W. Hackett '19 1919
James L. Dobson '19 1919
Arthur Holler '19 1919
George T. Woodring '19 1919
Henry F. Richter '19 1919
John S. Cole '19 1919
Grier M. Shotwell '19 1919
Edmund D. Steelman '19 1919
Frank E. Stier '19 1919
Frank E. Coughlin '18 1918
Charles T. Gallaher '18 1918
John M. Reynolds '18 1918
Edwin H. Temple '18 1918
Richard G. Mann '18 1918
Harold E. Peifer '18 1918
William W. Robertson '18 1918
Joseph A. C. Malloy '17 1917
Benjamin G. Dann '17 1917
John T. Clark '17 1917
Carl S. Middaugh '17 1917
Joshua G. Everard '17 1917
Howard G. Memory '17 1917
Frank F. Truscott '17 1917
Earle S. Snyder '17 1917
Carlos M. Cochran '16 1916
T. Walter Hannum '16 1916
Richard C. Cain '16 1916
George T. Cobb '16 1916
John E. Guiney '16 1916
Harold D. Fernau '16 1916
Herbert K. Rollins '16 1916
John N. Stipe '16 1916
Daniel M. Blackburn '16 1916
Kenneth W. Kressler '16 1916
William N. Scott '16 1916
William J. Gaynor '16 1916
Russell H. Wyckoff '16 1916
Karl F. Kuebler '15 1915
Ralph A. Schilling '15 1915
Charles J. Davenport '15 1915
Gordon Lee '15 1915
James M. Hess '15 1915
Donald O. Coughlin '15 1915
John J. Egan '15 1915
Claude B. Parker '15 1915
Gordon A. Kelly '14 1914
Peter C. Schoch '14 1914
Charles C. Morgan '14 1914
F. W. Lathrope '14 1914
Joseph W. Craft '14 1914
Ralph F. Brown '14 1914
James T. Reside '14 1914
Roland G. Richmond '14 1914
Stewart H. Dewson '14 1914
Burton S. Shupp '14 1914
H. C. Fernau '13 1913
Kenneth H. Colville '13 1913
William L. Coleman '13 1913
Cuyler L. Clark '13 1913
George H. Irwin '13 1913
George V. Keely '13 1913
Vernon T. Houghton '13 1913
Warren W. Labarr '13 1913
Jay I. Henshaw '13 1913
Joseph R. Hoover '12 1912
James G. Dickey '12 1912
Benjamin R. Brown '12 1912
Leslie R. Long '11 1911
James H. Allen '11 1911
Peter J. Schmidt '11 1911
Ambrose F. Melan '11 1911
Archibald M. Richmond '11 1911
Homer G. Sandercock '11 1911
Clarence E. Foick '11 1911
James R. Smith '11 1911
John E. Johnson '10 1910
Roy I. Walter '10 1910
Frank H. Irmschler '10 1910
Richard F. Einstein '10 1910
Joseph H. Zerbey '10 1910
Rueben F. Gies '10 1910
Herbert H. Smedley '10 1910
Robert L. Ware '10 1910
Howard W. Fields '09 1909
Thomas R. Lathrope '09 1909
Lasley Lee '09 1909
Robert S. Walter '09 1909
Adolph P. Schneider '09 1909
Frank B. Davenport '09 1909
Ralph P. Schelly '09 1909
Paul H. Kleinhans '08 1908
Thomas H. Gilland '07 1907
William V. Hetchie '07 1907
Harold L. MacAskie '07 1907
Charles D. McClary '07 1907
Edward L. Smith '07 1907
Charles E. St John '07 1907
Howard B. Thomas '07 1907
Ernest L. Coolidge '07 1907
Solon A. Reinhard '06 1906
Francis X. Soete '06 1906
Frank H. Ronk '06 1906
James F. Reid '05 1905
Lester C. Hawk '05 1905
James G. Sigman '05 1905
George A. Sigman '05 1905
Gustave F. Smith '05 1905
John E. Coolidge '04 1904
Joseph P. Jennings '04 1904
Theron Lee '04 1904
Earl R. Dooley '04 1904
William G. Morgan '04 1904
Robert B. Hitchcock '03 1903
George Copeland '03 1903
Harry E. Hoffman '03 1903
Wilbur Winder '03 1903
Herbert Cole '03 1903
David Babp '98 1898
Edwin C. Clifton '98 1898
W. F. Packer Allis '95 1895
Theodore E. Daub '95 1895
Edwin S. Clymer '94 1894
John K. English '94 1894
Thomas C. McCune '93 1893
Harold P. G. Coates '92 1892
Charles B. Parkin '92 1892
Henry B. Semple '92 1892
Frederick H. Clymer '91 1891
Simon G. Marchall '91 1891
Grant Ridgway '91 1891
Spencer Robinson '91 1891
Gordon E. Varney '91 1891
Edward H. Swindell '90 1890
J. T. Gallaher '90 1890
George R. English '90 1890
Everett B. Camp '89 1889
James R. English '89 1889
William B. Gray '89 1889
Irvin C. Elder '89 1889
Rollin C. Montelius '88 1888
Robert F. Stewart '88 1888
John H. Palmer '88 1888
John S. Ensor '88 1888
Howard M. Morton '88 1888
Rush K. Morton '88 1888
William M. McKeen '88 1888
James L. Evans '88 1888
Julius D. Earle '87 1887
John W. Hanna '87 1887
Harry S. Saylor '87 1887
Jacob M. McGuire '86 1886
Walter R. Stenger '86 1886
Edward F. Gray '86 1886
George B. M. Stear '86 1886
John E. Fox '85 1885
Henry R. Craven '85 1885
Bond V. Sommerville '85 1885
Abram H. Van Devander '85 1885
Miner T. Hines '85 1885
Ralph R. Campbell '85 1885
William H. Woodring '84 1884
William E. Schoch '84 1884
George A. Chase '84 1884
Henry L. Odenwelder '84 1884
Ernest A. Barden '84 1884
Aaron R. Niles '84 1884
Arthur B. Camp '84 1884
Martin B. Hutchison '84 1884
James M. Maurer '84 1884
Anthony C. Campbell '84 1884
Charles M. Sandt '83 1883
Myer Strouse '83 1883
Robley D. Walter '82 1882
William A. Seibert '82 1882
Marcus B. Lambert '82 1882
Milton J. Bliem '82 1882
Orrin Serfass '82 1882
Louis G. Schultz '82 1882
William W. Ballard '79 1879
Jacob K. Griffith '78 1878
Charles M. Hileman '78 1878
Charles A. McSparren '78 1878
Edward D. Allen '78 1878
Charles B. Forney '78 1878
Harry A. Smith '78 1878
Frederick D. Brandenburg '74 1874