First Name Last Name Class Class Year 2017 Position 2016 Position 2015 Position
Kevin Albagli Gamma 2018   Director of Academic Affairs 2016  
Colton Bamford Gamma 2017      
Thomas Beier Epsilon 2019      
Josh Blake Gamma 2018      
Jake Burns Beta 2017     Guide 2015
Steve Catlett Epsilon 2019      
Ryan Cerbone Beta 2017   Vice President 2016 Vice President 2015
Santbir Chawla Beta 2017   Public Relations Chair 2016  
Hamlet Compres Gamma 2018   Community Service Chair 2016  
Nicholas Contarino Gamma 2018   New Member Educator 2016/Road Chairman 2016/Junior Justice Honor Board 2016  
Ryan Coulson Epsilon 2018      
Allan Dalapicola Epsilon 2019      
Stewart Daniel Delta 2018      
Sean Flanagan Delta 2017      
Thomas Foerster Delta 2017      
Nathaniel Fowler Alpha 2016     Treasurer 2015
Michael Frohwein Epsilon 2019      
Christopher Gallo Epsilon 2018      
Collin Gaus Alpha 2016      
Justin Gilmore Delta 2018      
Sean Gorman Delta 2018      
James Grieb Epsilon 2019      
Kurt Guo Epsilon 2019      
David Hanke Alpha 2016     Secretary & Petition Chair 2015
John Hillman Beta 2017     Community Service 2015
Christopher Hoeflinger Gamma 2017      
Nicholas Hoffman Epsilon 2018 Recruitment Chair (admin) 2017    
John Hyatt Beta 2017      
Michael Keating Beta 2017   Petition/FAAR Chair 2016 Academic Chair 2015
Colin Lenskold Gamma 2018   Recruitment Coordinator 2016  
Rand Lewis Beta 2017   Junior Justice Honor Board 2016 Junior Honor Board 2015
John Loftus Alpha 2016     Risk Management 2015
Craig Lombardo Beta 2017   Junior Justice Honor Board 2016 Historian 2015
Andrew Losito Beta 2017      
Daniel Lupia Alpha 2016     President 2015
Mitchel Mandel Gamma 2018   Guide 2016  
Brad Marshall Alpha 2016      
Colton Mitchell Alpha 2016     Brotherhood 2015
Ryan Moore Gamma 2018   IFC Representative  
Tobias Mullarkey Beta 2017     Public Relations 2015
Liam Mungovan Gamma 2018 Sargent At Arms 2017 Alumni Relations Chair/Historian 2016  
James Nigro Epsilon 2019      
Edward O'Brien Alpha 2016     Philanthropy 2015
John Ottinger Delta 2017      
Daniel Pallotta Alpha 2016     Senior Honor Board 2015
Scott Paulis Gamma 2017      
Yuri Pertsew Epsilon 2019      
Brian Pinke Epsilon 2019 Director of Risk Management 2017    
Jeremy Port Alpha 2017      
Lucas Reyes Beta 2017      
Adam Rosen Gamma 2018 Treasurer 2017 Treasurer 2016  
William Schaeffer Beta 2017   Social Chair 2016  
Tyler Schwartz Epsilon 2019      
Henry Schweber Epsilon 2019      
Bryan Sherrill Epsilon 2018      
Kang Shi Alpha 2016      
Greg Shindel Epsilon 2019 Director of Academic Affairs 2017    
Erik Sink Epsilon 2019      
Alexander Slayton Gamma 2018 Secretary 2017 Secretary 2016  
Zach Salomon Epsilon 2019 Recruitment Chair 2017    
Patrick Soundy Alpha 2016     Recruitment 2015
Ryan Sprong Delta 2018 Guide 2017    
Alex Storozum Gamma 2018 Recruitment Chair (exec) 2017 Brotherhood Chair 2016  
Kyle Street Epsilon 2019      
Charles Verhoog Beta 2017     New Member Educator 2015
Daniel Vincent Gamma 2017   President 2016  
Simon Weissman Gamma 2018 Vice President 2017 Director of Risk Management 2016  
Christopher Wickwire Alpha 2016     Social Chair 2015
Troy Wilkens Gamma 2017   Philanthropy Chair 2016  
Spencer Woepse Gamma 2018   Sergeant at Arms 2016 / Honor Board Chairman  
Hyun-Cheol Woo Delta 2018 President 2017    
Christopher Zhang Epsilon 2019